🎁 New traders: 100% Deposit Match up to $500 · 0% fees · instant USDC payoutsClaim it →
Skip to main content
HomeGuideCryptoMarketsBlogSee live odds →

Fort Worth: Andrew Fenty vs Kaylan Bigun

How the sports market is pricing "Fort Worth: Andrew Fenty vs Kaylan Bigun" right now — live quote plus platform comparison.

Completed Match 100% Fort Worth: Andrew Fenty vs Kaylan Bigun Set 2 Winner 100% Fort Worth: Andrew Fenty vs Kaylan Bigun Total Sets: O/U 2.5 100% Fort Worth: Andrew Fenty vs Kaylan Bigun Set 1 O/U 8.5 100% Volume: $48K Closes: 25 Oct 2026
Open live market →
Fort Worth: Andrew Fenty vs Kaylan Bigun

Platform comparison

PlatformYES oddsNO oddsFeeKYCSettlement
Polymarket (via March Madness Predictions) Pick
polygram.ink (preferred broker)
100% 0% 0% (USDC on-chain) No-KYC up to $1,500 USDC, auto via UMA oracle See live odds →
Polymarket (direct)
polymarket.com
100% 0% 0% Geo-blocked in US/UK/EU USDC, on-chain See live odds →
Kalshi
kalshi.com
— — Up to 7% per trade US-only, KYC required USD See live odds →
Betfair Exchange
betfair.com
— — 2-5% commission Full KYC from first trade GBP / EUR See live odds →
Manifold Markets
manifold.markets
— — Play-money (mana) None — play-money Mana (no cash-out) See live odds →

Outcome probabilities

Current market-implied probability for each outcome, from the live order book.

OutcomeProbability
Completed Match100%
Fort Worth: Andrew Fenty vs Kaylan Bigun Set 2 Winner100%
Fort Worth: Andrew Fenty vs Kaylan Bigun Total Sets: O/U 2.5100%
Fort Worth: Andrew Fenty vs Kaylan Bigun Set 1 O/U 8.5100%
Fort Worth: Andrew Fenty vs Kaylan Bigun Match O/U 21.5100%
Fort Worth: Andrew Fenty vs Kaylan Bigun Match O/U 22.5100%
Fort Worth: Andrew Fenty vs Kaylan Bigun Match O/U 23.5100%
Fort Worth: Andrew Fenty vs Kaylan Bigun0%
Fort Worth: Andrew Fenty vs Kaylan Bigun Set 1 Winner0%
Fort Worth: Andrew Fenty vs Kaylan Bigun Set 1 O/U 9.50%
Fort Worth: Andrew Fenty vs Kaylan Bigun Set 1 O/U 10.50%
Fort Worth: Andrew Fenty vs Kaylan Bigun Set 2 O/U 8.50%
Fort Worth: Andrew Fenty vs Kaylan Bigun Set 2 O/U 9.50%
Fort Worth: Andrew Fenty vs Kaylan Bigun Set 2 O/U 10.50%
Fort Worth: Andrew Fenty vs Kaylan Bigun Set Handicap +/-1.50%
Fort Worth: Andrew Fenty vs Kaylan Bigun Set Handicap +/-1.50%

Market context

Fort Worth: Andrew Fenty vs Kaylan Bigun — current market-implied probability: 100%. This market refers to the tennis match between Andrew Fenty and Kaylan Bigun in the Fort Worth, USA, Qualifying, originally scheduled for October 18, 2026 at 3:30PM ET. This market will resolve to 'A…

Methodology

Sports-specific comparison page for Fort Worth: Andrew Fenty vs Kaylan Bigun. Polymarket's live quote (Polygon order book) plus platform attributes for the three reference venues. Sports markets reward liquidity — Polymarket and Betfair are materially deeper than Kalshi or Manifold.

Resolution & payout

Sports markets typically settle on official final-whistle plus league confirmation. Polymarket uses UMA Optimistic Oracle with a source URL per contract — usually official league data feeds or ESPN/Soccerway. Two-hour dispute window, then smart-contract payout in USDC.

FAQ

When do sports markets resolve?
Typically within hours of the official final whistle. Polymarket uses UMA Optimistic Oracle with source URLs pointing at official league data feeds — e.g. the Premier League for EPL markets, UEFA for Champions League, FIFA for World Cup.
Can I bet on individual matches?
Yes, Polymarket lists every major Premier League / Champions League / World Cup match as its own market. Liquidity varies — top matches like El Clásico or a semi-final often have six-figure pools, lower-league games closer to three-figure.
Which sports markets are available?
Football (soccer) dominates — Champions League, World Cup, Premier League, La Liga, Bundesliga — followed by NFL, NBA, tennis Grand Slams, Formula 1, boxing/MMA. Resolution via official league source confirmation.
What's the difference between match odds and outright odds?
Match odds cover a single game ("Bayern beats BVB"). Outright odds are long-term aggregates ("Bayern wins the league"). Outright markets have deeper liquidity; match markets have faster resolution.
Can I import form data and lineups?
This page shows the live Polymarket quote as an implied probability. Form data and lineups must be researched separately via sports data providers (e.g. Soccerway, ESPN, FBref) — we surface the market probability, not the sport analysis.
and

Trade Fort Worth: Andrew Fenty vs Kaylan Bigun on March Madness Predictions

Live order book, 0% fees, USDC settlement in seconds.

Open live market →

Related Topics

Tennis Prediction Markets